|
|||||||
Ultima giornata
Stampa
|
|||||||
ANDATA | |||||||
GIORNATA 1 | |||||||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | OSE | 2 - 2 | 21/09/2013 18:30 | 114DA0101 | |||
NORD OVEST/A | COC/A | 5 - 1 | 21/09/2013 18:00 | 114DA0102 | |||
OSAB 1990/B | LAZZARETTO/A | 3 - 3 | 22/09/2013 11:45 | 114DA0103 | |||
BRESSO 4/A | ALTIUS 1983 | 5 - 1 | 22/09/2013 10:30 | 114DA0104 | |||
S.BERNARDO/B | ATL. DON BOSCO | 7 - 2 | 22/09/2013 18:30 | 114DA0105 | |||
FLUITEN AC | S.LUIGI TRENNO | 3 - 1 | 17/10/2013 21:00 | 114DA0106 | |||
G.XXIII BUSSERO | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | 3 - 3 | 01/10/2013 21:30 | 114DA0107 | |||
GORLA PRIMO 2010 | S.GIUSTINO DELTA | 5 - 6 | 22/09/2013 11:45 | 114DA0108 | |||
GIORNATA 2 | |||||||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | GORLA PRIMO 2010 | 1 - 2 | 28/09/2013 18:30 | 114DA0201 | |||
S.LUIGI TRENNO | G.XXIII BUSSERO | 4 - 0 | 29/09/2013 11:00 | 114DA0202 | |||
ATL. DON BOSCO | FLUITEN AC | 1 - 3 | 29/09/2013 11:15 | 114DA0203 | |||
ALTIUS 1983 | S.BERNARDO/B | 1 - 3 | 28/09/2013 18:30 | 114DA0204 | |||
LAZZARETTO/A | BRESSO 4/A | 1 - 1 | 29/09/2013 11:30 | 114DA0205 | |||
COC/A | OSAB 1990/B | 0 - 3 | 03/10/2013 21:30 | 114DA0206 | |||
OSE | NORD OVEST/A | 4 - 3 | 18/10/2013 21:00 | 114DA0207 | |||
S.GIUSTINO DELTA | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | 3 - 2 | 24/10/2013 21:30 | 114DA0208 | |||
GIORNATA 3 | |||||||
NORD OVEST/A | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | 8 - 2 | 05/10/2013 18:00 | 114DA0301 | |||
OSAB 1990/B | OSE | 3 - 3 | 06/10/2013 11:45 | 114DA0302 | |||
BRESSO 4/A | COC/A | 1 - 2 | 06/10/2013 10:30 | 114DA0303 | |||
S.BERNARDO/B | LAZZARETTO/A | 3 - 2 | 03/10/2013 21:30 | 114DA0304 | |||
FLUITEN AC | ALTIUS 1983 | 2 - 2 | 06/10/2013 11:15 | 114DA0305 | |||
G.XXIII BUSSERO | ATL. DON BOSCO | 5 - 5 | 05/10/2013 17:30 | 114DA0306 | |||
GORLA PRIMO 2010 | S.LUIGI TRENNO | 6 - 7 | 06/10/2013 09:45 | 114DA0307 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | S.GIUSTINO DELTA | 1 - 1 | 05/10/2013 18:30 | 114DA0308 | |||
GIORNATA 4 | |||||||
S.LUIGI TRENNO | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | 3 - 0 | 13/10/2013 11:00 | 114DA0401 | |||
ATL. DON BOSCO | GORLA PRIMO 2010 | 1 - 5 | 13/10/2013 11:15 | 114DA0402 | |||
ALTIUS 1983 | G.XXIII BUSSERO | 1 - 1 | 12/10/2013 18:30 | 114DA0403 | |||
LAZZARETTO/A | FLUITEN AC | 0 - 1 | 13/10/2013 11:30 | 114DA0404 | |||
COC/A | S.BERNARDO/B | 3 - 3 | 13/10/2013 11:00 | 114DA0405 | |||
OSE | BRESSO 4/A | 5 - 2 | 12/10/2013 16:30 | 114DA0406 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | OSAB 1990/B | 1 - 2 | 12/10/2013 18:30 | 114DA0407 | |||
S.GIUSTINO DELTA | NORD OVEST/A | 3 - 0 | 13/10/2013 10:30 | 114DA0408 | |||
GIORNATA 5 | |||||||
OSAB 1990/B | NORD OVEST/A | 4 - 4 | 20/10/2013 11:45 | 114DA0501 | |||
BRESSO 4/A | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | 2 - 0 | 20/10/2013 10:30 | 114DA0502 | |||
S.BERNARDO/B | OSE | 1 - 1 | 20/10/2013 11:30 | 114DA0503 | |||
FLUITEN AC | COC/A | 3 - 2 | 20/10/2013 11:15 | 114DA0504 | |||
G.XXIII BUSSERO | LAZZARETTO/A | 3 - 3 | 19/10/2013 17:30 | 114DA0505 | |||
GORLA PRIMO 2010 | ALTIUS 1983 | 5 - 3 | 20/10/2013 11:20 | 114DA0506 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | ATL. DON BOSCO | 4 - 1 | 19/10/2013 18:30 | 114DA0507 | |||
S.LUIGI TRENNO | S.GIUSTINO DELTA | 2 - 1 | 20/10/2013 11:00 | 114DA0508 | |||
GIORNATA 6 | |||||||
ATL. DON BOSCO | S.LUIGI TRENNO | 1 - 4 | 27/10/2013 11:15 | 114DA0601 | |||
ALTIUS 1983 | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | 2 - 1 | 26/10/2013 18:30 | 114DA0602 | |||
LAZZARETTO/A | GORLA PRIMO 2010 | 2 - 2 | 13/11/2013 21:30 | 114DA0603 | |||
COC/A | G.XXIII BUSSERO | 0 - 1 | 27/10/2013 11:00 | 114DA0604 | |||
OSE | FLUITEN AC | 0 - 5 | 26/10/2013 16:30 | 114DA0605 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | S.BERNARDO/B | 1 - 3 | 26/10/2013 18:30 | 114DA0606 | |||
NORD OVEST/A | BRESSO 4/A | 2 - 3 | 26/10/2013 18:00 | 114DA0607 | |||
S.GIUSTINO DELTA | OSAB 1990/B | 4 - 1 | 27/10/2013 10:30 | 114DA0608 | |||
GIORNATA 7 | |||||||
BRESSO 4/A | OSAB 1990/B | 3 - 5 | 03/11/2013 10:30 | 114DA0701 | |||
S.BERNARDO/B | NORD OVEST/A | 2 - 5 | 03/11/2013 18:30 | 114DA0702 | |||
FLUITEN AC | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | 1 - 2 | 03/11/2013 11:15 | 114DA0703 | |||
G.XXIII BUSSERO | OSE | 3 - 0 | 12/11/2013 21:30 | 114DA0704 | |||
GORLA PRIMO 2010 | COC/A | 5 - 4 | 03/11/2013 11:20 | 114DA0705 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | LAZZARETTO/A | 1 - 2 | 02/11/2013 18:30 | 114DA0706 | |||
S.LUIGI TRENNO | ALTIUS 1983 | 2 - 2 | 03/11/2013 11:00 | 114DA0707 | |||
ATL. DON BOSCO | S.GIUSTINO DELTA | 2 - 3 | 03/11/2013 11:15 | 114DA0708 | |||
GIORNATA 8 | |||||||
ALTIUS 1983 | ATL. DON BOSCO | 8 - 2 | 09/11/2013 18:30 | 114DA0801 | |||
LAZZARETTO/A | S.LUIGI TRENNO | 3 - 0 | 10/11/2013 11:30 | 114DA0802 | |||
COC/A | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | 6 - 4 | 10/11/2013 11:00 | 114DA0803 | |||
OSE | GORLA PRIMO 2010 | 3 - 4 | 09/11/2013 16:30 | 114DA0804 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | G.XXIII BUSSERO | 4 - 2 | 09/11/2013 18:30 | 114DA0805 | |||
NORD OVEST/A | FLUITEN AC | 2 - 4 | 09/11/2013 18:00 | 114DA0806 | |||
OSAB 1990/B | S.BERNARDO/B | 5 - 2 | 10/11/2013 11:45 | 114DA0807 | |||
S.GIUSTINO DELTA | BRESSO 4/A | 6 - 1 | 10/11/2013 10:30 | 114DA0808 | |||
GIORNATA 9 | |||||||
S.BERNARDO/B | BRESSO 4/A | 2 - 1 | 17/11/2013 18:30 | 114DA0901 | |||
FLUITEN AC | OSAB 1990/B | 1 - 1 | 17/11/2013 11:15 | 114DA0902 | |||
G.XXIII BUSSERO | NORD OVEST/A | 1 - 4 | 16/11/2013 17:30 | 114DA0903 | |||
GORLA PRIMO 2010 | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | 6 - 1 | 17/11/2013 11:20 | 114DA0904 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | OSE | 0 - 2 | 16/11/2013 18:30 | 114DA0905 | |||
S.LUIGI TRENNO | COC/A | 2 - 2 | 17/11/2013 11:00 | 114DA0906 | |||
ATL. DON BOSCO | LAZZARETTO/A | 1 - 6 | 17/11/2013 11:15 | 114DA0907 | |||
ALTIUS 1983 | S.GIUSTINO DELTA | 1 - 1 | 16/11/2013 18:30 | 114DA0908 | |||
GIORNATA 10 | |||||||
LAZZARETTO/A | ALTIUS 1983 | 2 - 3 | 24/11/2013 11:30 | 114DA1001 | |||
COC/A | ATL. DON BOSCO | 3 - 2 | 24/11/2013 11:00 | 114DA1002 | |||
OSE | S.LUIGI TRENNO | 2 - 1 | 23/11/2013 16:30 | 114DA1003 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | 1 - 2 | 23/11/2013 18:30 | 114DA1004 | |||
NORD OVEST/A | GORLA PRIMO 2010 | 5 - 4 | 23/11/2013 18:00 | 114DA1005 | |||
OSAB 1990/B | G.XXIII BUSSERO | 7 - 5 | 24/11/2013 11:45 | 114DA1006 | |||
BRESSO 4/A | FLUITEN AC | 0 - 1 | 24/11/2013 10:30 | 114DA1007 | |||
S.GIUSTINO DELTA | S.BERNARDO/B | 4 - 2 | 24/11/2013 10:30 | 114DA1008 | |||
GIORNATA 11 | |||||||
FLUITEN AC | S.BERNARDO/B | 2 - 2 | 18/12/2013 21:30 | 114DA1101 | |||
G.XXIII BUSSERO | BRESSO 4/A | 0 - 4 | 30/11/2013 17:30 | 114DA1102 | |||
GORLA PRIMO 2010 | OSAB 1990/B | 6 - 4 | 01/12/2013 11:20 | 114DA1103 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | NORD OVEST/A | 0 - 0 | 30/11/2013 18:30 | 114DA1104 | |||
S.LUIGI TRENNO | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | 3 - 4 | 01/12/2013 11:00 | 114DA1105 | |||
ATL. DON BOSCO | OSE | 1 - 6 | 01/12/2013 11:15 | 114DA1106 | |||
ALTIUS 1983 | COC/A | N.D.I.C. | 30/01/2014 21:00 | 114DA1107 | |||
LAZZARETTO/A | S.GIUSTINO DELTA | 0 - 6 | 01/12/2013 11:30 | 114DA1108 | |||
GIORNATA 12 | |||||||
COC/A | LAZZARETTO/A | 4 - 3 | 08/12/2013 11:00 | 114DA1201 | |||
OSE | ALTIUS 1983 | 6 - 2 | 21/12/2013 18:00 | 114DA1202 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | ATL. DON BOSCO | 5 - 2 | 07/12/2013 18:30 | 114DA1203 | |||
NORD OVEST/A | S.LUIGI TRENNO | 3 - 1 | 07/12/2013 18:00 | 114DA1204 | |||
OSAB 1990/B | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | REC. | 15/01/2014 21:30 | 114DA1205 | |||
BRESSO 4/A | GORLA PRIMO 2010 | 3 - 2 | 08/12/2013 10:30 | 114DA1206 | |||
S.BERNARDO/B | G.XXIII BUSSERO | 8 - 4 | 08/12/2013 18:30 | 114DA1207 | |||
S.GIUSTINO DELTA | FLUITEN AC | 5 - 3 | 08/12/2013 10:30 | 114DA1208 | |||
GIORNATA 13 | |||||||
G.XXIII BUSSERO | FLUITEN AC | 1 - 1 | 14/12/2013 17:30 | 114DA1301 | |||
GORLA PRIMO 2010 | S.BERNARDO/B | 5 - 3 | 15/12/2013 11:20 | 114DA1302 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | BRESSO 4/A | 0 - 4 | 14/12/2013 18:30 | 114DA1303 | |||
S.LUIGI TRENNO | OSAB 1990/B | 2 - 4 | 15/12/2013 11:00 | 114DA1304 | |||
ATL. DON BOSCO | NORD OVEST/A | 1 - 6 | 15/12/2013 11:15 | 114DA1305 | |||
ALTIUS 1983 | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | N.D.I.C. | 14/12/2013 18:30 | 114DA1306 | |||
LAZZARETTO/A | OSE | 1 - 3 | 15/12/2013 11:30 | 114DA1307 | |||
COC/A | S.GIUSTINO DELTA | 2 - 5 | 15/12/2013 11:00 | 114DA1308 | |||
GIORNATA 14 | |||||||
OSE | COC/A | 5 - 2 | 11/01/2014 18:00 | 114DA1401 | |||
S.ROCCO SEREGNO/A | LAZZARETTO/A | 1 - 2 | 11/01/2014 18:30 | 114DA1402 | |||
NORD OVEST/A | ALTIUS 1983 | 3 - 3 | 11/01/2014 18:00 | 114DA1403 | |||
OSAB 1990/B | ATL. DON BOSCO | 9 - 2 | 12/01/2014 11:45 | 114DA1404 | |||
BRESSO 4/A | S.LUIGI TRENNO | 5 - 1 | 12/01/2014 10:30 | 114DA1405 | |||
S.BERNARDO/B | S.ROCCO SEREGNO/B | 2 - 2 | 12/01/2014 18:30 | 114DA1406 | |||
FLUITEN AC | GORLA PRIMO 2010 | 2 - 0 | 12/01/2014 11:15 | 114DA1407 | |||
S.GIUSTINO DELTA | G.XXIII BUSSERO | 3 - 2 | 12/01/2014 10:30 | 114DA1408 |