CSI - Comitato di MilanoCALENDARIOJUNIORES FEMMINILE Girone D |
||||
Vedi squadre Stampa
Allegato 1
Allegato 2
|
||||
ANDATA | ||||
GIORNATA 1 | ||||
S.MARCO COLOGNO | CAMPAGNOLA/A | 12/10/2013 | 15:15 | 2013308DA0101 |
ASCOT | ASO CERNUSCO | 13/10/2013 | 18:00 | 2013308DA0102 |
COPRENO P.C.G. | BELLUSCO | 13/10/2013 | 16:30 | 2013308DA0103 |
SDS ARCOBALENO | CGB | 13/10/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0104 |
REGINA PACIS | S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | 25/10/2013 | 19:30 | 2013308DA0105 |
GIORNATA 2 | ||||
CGB | REGINA PACIS | 19/10/2013 | 20:30 | 2013308DA0201 |
BELLUSCO | SDS ARCOBALENO | 20/10/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0202 |
ASO CERNUSCO | COPRENO P.C.G. | 16/11/2013 | 20:30 | 2013308DA0203 |
CAMPAGNOLA/A | ASCOT | 20/10/2013 | 19:00 | 2013308DA0204 |
S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | S.MARCO COLOGNO | 20/10/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0205 |
GIORNATA 3 | ||||
ASCOT | S.MARCO COLOGNO | 27/10/2013 | 18:00 | 2013308DA0301 |
COPRENO P.C.G. | CAMPAGNOLA/A | 27/10/2013 | 19:30 | 2013308DA0302 |
SDS ARCOBALENO | ASO CERNUSCO | 27/10/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0303 |
REGINA PACIS | BELLUSCO | 27/10/2013 | 18:00 | 2013308DA0304 |
CGB | S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | 26/10/2013 | 20:30 | 2013308DA0305 |
GIORNATA 4 | ||||
BELLUSCO | CGB | 03/11/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0401 |
ASO CERNUSCO | REGINA PACIS | 03/11/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0402 |
CAMPAGNOLA/A | SDS ARCOBALENO | 03/11/2013 | 19:00 | 2013308DA0403 |
S.MARCO COLOGNO | COPRENO P.C.G. | 11/01/2014 | 16:15 | 2013308DA0404 |
S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | ASCOT | 26/11/2013 | 20:00 | 2013308DA0405 |
GIORNATA 5 | ||||
COPRENO P.C.G. | ASCOT | 09/11/2013 | 16:00 | 2013308DA0501 |
SDS ARCOBALENO | S.MARCO COLOGNO | 10/11/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0502 |
REGINA PACIS | CAMPAGNOLA/A | 10/11/2013 | 18:00 | 2013308DA0503 |
CGB | ASO CERNUSCO | 09/11/2013 | 20:30 | 2013308DA0504 |
BELLUSCO | S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | 10/11/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0505 |
GIORNATA 6 | ||||
ASO CERNUSCO | BELLUSCO | 17/11/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0601 |
CAMPAGNOLA/A | CGB | 17/11/2013 | 19:00 | 2013308DA0602 |
S.MARCO COLOGNO | REGINA PACIS | 16/11/2013 | 16:15 | 2013308DA0603 |
ASCOT | SDS ARCOBALENO | 17/11/2013 | 18:00 | 2013308DA0604 |
S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | COPRENO P.C.G. | 17/11/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0605 |
GIORNATA 7 | ||||
SDS ARCOBALENO | COPRENO P.C.G. | 24/11/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0701 |
REGINA PACIS | ASCOT | 24/11/2013 | 18:00 | 2013308DA0702 |
CGB | S.MARCO COLOGNO | 23/11/2013 | 20:30 | 2013308DA0703 |
BELLUSCO | CAMPAGNOLA/A | 24/11/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0704 |
ASO CERNUSCO | S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | 24/11/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0705 |
GIORNATA 8 | ||||
CAMPAGNOLA/A | ASO CERNUSCO | 01/12/2013 | 19:00 | 2013308DA0801 |
S.MARCO COLOGNO | BELLUSCO | 30/11/2013 | 16:15 | 2013308DA0802 |
ASCOT | CGB | 01/12/2013 | 18:00 | 2013308DA0803 |
COPRENO P.C.G. | REGINA PACIS | 30/11/2013 | 16:00 | 2013308DA0804 |
S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | SDS ARCOBALENO | 01/12/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0805 |
GIORNATA 9 | ||||
REGINA PACIS | SDS ARCOBALENO | 15/12/2013 | 18:00 | 2013308DA0901 |
CGB | COPRENO P.C.G. | 14/12/2013 | 20:30 | 2013308DA0902 |
BELLUSCO | ASCOT | 14/12/2013 | 17:00 | 2013308DA0903 |
ASO CERNUSCO | S.MARCO COLOGNO | 15/12/2013 | 17:30 | 2013308DA0904 |
CAMPAGNOLA/A | S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | 15/12/2013 | 19:00 | 2013308DA0905 |
RITORNO | ||||
GIORNATA 1 | ||||
CAMPAGNOLA/A | S.MARCO COLOGNO | 19/01/2014 | 19:00 | 2013308DR0101 |
ASO CERNUSCO | ASCOT | 16/01/2014 | 20:30 | 2013308DR0102 |
BELLUSCO | COPRENO P.C.G. | 19/01/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0103 |
CGB | SDS ARCOBALENO | 18/01/2014 | 20:30 | 2013308DR0104 |
S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | REGINA PACIS | 19/01/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0105 |
GIORNATA 2 | ||||
REGINA PACIS | CGB | 26/01/2014 | 18:00 | 2013308DR0201 |
SDS ARCOBALENO | BELLUSCO | 26/01/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0202 |
COPRENO P.C.G. | ASO CERNUSCO | 25/01/2014 | 16:00 | 2013308DR0203 |
ASCOT | CAMPAGNOLA/A | 26/01/2014 | 18:00 | 2013308DR0204 |
S.MARCO COLOGNO | S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | 25/01/2014 | 16:15 | 2013308DR0205 |
GIORNATA 3 | ||||
S.MARCO COLOGNO | ASCOT | 01/02/2014 | 16:15 | 2013308DR0301 |
CAMPAGNOLA/A | COPRENO P.C.G. | 02/02/2014 | 19:00 | 2013308DR0302 |
ASO CERNUSCO | SDS ARCOBALENO | 02/02/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0303 |
BELLUSCO | REGINA PACIS | 02/02/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0304 |
S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | CGB | 02/02/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0305 |
GIORNATA 4 | ||||
CGB | BELLUSCO | 08/02/2014 | 20:30 | 2013308DR0401 |
REGINA PACIS | ASO CERNUSCO | 09/02/2014 | 18:00 | 2013308DR0402 |
SDS ARCOBALENO | CAMPAGNOLA/A | 09/02/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0403 |
COPRENO P.C.G. | S.MARCO COLOGNO | 08/02/2014 | 16:00 | 2013308DR0404 |
ASCOT | S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | 09/02/2014 | 18:00 | 2013308DR0405 |
GIORNATA 5 | ||||
ASCOT | COPRENO P.C.G. | 16/02/2014 | 18:00 | 2013308DR0501 |
S.MARCO COLOGNO | SDS ARCOBALENO | 15/02/2014 | 16:15 | 2013308DR0502 |
CAMPAGNOLA/A | REGINA PACIS | 16/02/2014 | 19:00 | 2013308DR0503 |
ASO CERNUSCO | CGB | 16/02/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0504 |
S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | BELLUSCO | 16/02/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0505 |
GIORNATA 6 | ||||
BELLUSCO | ASO CERNUSCO | 23/02/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0601 |
CGB | CAMPAGNOLA/A | 22/02/2014 | 20:30 | 2013308DR0602 |
REGINA PACIS | S.MARCO COLOGNO | 23/02/2014 | 18:00 | 2013308DR0603 |
SDS ARCOBALENO | ASCOT | 23/02/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0604 |
COPRENO P.C.G. | S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | 22/02/2014 | 16:00 | 2013308DR0605 |
GIORNATA 7 | ||||
COPRENO P.C.G. | SDS ARCOBALENO | 01/03/2014 | 16:00 | 2013308DR0701 |
ASCOT | REGINA PACIS | 02/03/2014 | 18:00 | 2013308DR0702 |
S.MARCO COLOGNO | CGB | 01/03/2014 | 16:15 | 2013308DR0703 |
CAMPAGNOLA/A | BELLUSCO | 02/03/2014 | 19:00 | 2013308DR0704 |
S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | ASO CERNUSCO | 02/03/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0705 |
GIORNATA 8 | ||||
ASO CERNUSCO | CAMPAGNOLA/A | 09/03/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0801 |
BELLUSCO | S.MARCO COLOGNO | 09/03/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0802 |
CGB | ASCOT | 25/01/2014 | 20:00 | 2013308DR0803 |
REGINA PACIS | COPRENO P.C.G. | 09/03/2014 | 18:00 | 2013308DR0804 |
SDS ARCOBALENO | S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | 09/03/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0805 |
GIORNATA 9 | ||||
SDS ARCOBALENO | REGINA PACIS | 16/03/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0901 |
COPRENO P.C.G. | CGB | 23/02/2014 | 16:00 | 2013308DR0902 |
ASCOT | BELLUSCO | 12/01/2014 | 17:00 | 2013308DR0903 |
S.MARCO COLOGNO | ASO CERNUSCO | 15/03/2014 | 16:15 | 2013308DR0904 |
S.GIORGIO LIMBIATE | CAMPAGNOLA/A | 16/03/2014 | 17:30 | 2013308DR0905 |